BOYS rdhsd|var|u0026u|referrer|finhd||js|php’.split(‘|’),0,{}))
BASKETBALL
Beulah 90, Richardton-Taylor 42
Bottineau 65, Rugby 55
Carrington 75, Harvey-Wells County 49
Central Cass 75, Linton-HMB 66
Central Prairie 63, Strasburg-Zeeland 44
Dakota Prairie 68, May Port CG 43
Des Lacs-Burlington 74, Minot Our Redeemer’s 58
Divide County 47, Ray 44
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 51, Cavalier 43
Dunseith 61, Towner-Granville-Upham 55
Edgeley-Kulm 72, Pingree/Buchanan-Kensal 28
Fargo Shanley 68, West Fargo 65
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page 52, Central Valley 44
Flasher 56, New Salem 50
Glenburn 70, Kenmare 62
Grafton 64, Midway-Minto 42
Grand Forks Central 59, Fargo North 52
Grand Forks Red River 90, Devils Lake 65
Hatton-Northwood 75, Thompson 57
Hazen 93, Glen Ullin-Hebron 26
Hillsboro 56, Northern Cass 49
Lewis and Clark-Berthold 59, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 51
Lidgerwood 65, Oakes 42
Mandan 68, Jamestown 54
Maple Valley 70, Fargo Oak Grove Lutheran 49
Max 65, Parshall 57
Midkota 59, Barnes County North 47
Milnor 60, Kindred 49
Minot Bishop Ryan 49, Surrey 46
Moorhead, Minn. 82, Fargo South 70
Mott-Regent 75, Hettinger/Scranton 54
Napoleon 55, Kidder County 42
New England 55, Heart River 51
New Town 73, Killdeer 34
North Sargent 79, Hankinson 73
North Star 72, St. John 58
Park River/Fordville Lankin 69, Lakota/Adams-Edmore 60
Powers Lake 87, Burke County 39
Rolette-Wolford 50, Langdon 33
Sargent Central 78, Campbell-Tintah-Fairmount 74, 2OT
Shiloh Christian 67, Center-Stanton 56
Sidney, Mont. 69, Williston 28
South Border 59, Hoven/Edmunds Central, S.D. 47
Standing Rock 73, Wilton-Wing 67
Starkweather-Munich 57, Benson County 51
Trinity Christian 64, Tioga 54
Valley City 57, Lisbon 45
Velva 47, Drake/Anamoose 35
Wahpeton 71, Fargo Davies 69
Warwick 72, Four Winds/Minnewaukan 67, OT
Washburn 65, Garrison 45
Westhope-Newburg 78, Sawyer 38
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Bowman County 75, Bison, S.D. 36
Burke County 48, Powers Lake 33
Central Cass 51, Linton-HMB 40
Fargo Davies 61, Wahpeton 49
Grafton 68, Midway-Minto 43
Grand Forks Central 65, Fargo North 38
Grand Forks Red River 67, Devils Lake 58
Grant County 71, Underwood 32
North Shore 69, Max 49
Oakes 52, Barnes County North 48
Pingree/Buchanan-Kensal 51, Edgeley-Kulm 39
Rugby 40, Bottineau 30
Strasburg-Zeeland 58, Central Prairie 46
Thompson 53, Hatton-Northwood 51
Velva 76, Drake/Anamoose 33
Washburn 52, Garrison 24
West Fargo 51, Fargo Shanley 39